Resultater Helgelandsræset - 7te løp ; 30.08.01.
Arr. Mo O-Klubb

Helglandsræs, Brennåsen

Klasse D13-16  3,0 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Sigrid Vatne            Mo O-Klubb      39:31  (+0:00)
      0:54   8:21   6:07   2:53   3:51   9:04   4:17   3:24   0:40
      0:00  +4:28  +1:20   0:00  +0:16  +1:24   0:00   0:00   0:00
2  Birgitte Villmo         Korgen I.L      40:01  (+0:30)
      1:02   3:53   4:47   3:47   3:35   7:40  11:10   3:27   0:40
     +0:08   0:00   0:00  +0:54   0:00   0:00  +6:53  +0:03   0:00
 

Klasse D17  4,0 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Hilde Sofie Hansen      Mo O-Klubb      51:06  (+0:00)
      1:19   8:08   3:26   3:04   5:20   4:04   8:23   4:17   4:49   7:39   0:37
      0:00  +3:11   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00
2  Nina Karoliussen        Mo O-Klubb      88:01 (+36:55)
      1:41   4:57   8:53   4:14  10:51   7:57  22:41   8:10   6:17  11:21   0:59
     +0:22   0:00  +5:27  +1:10  +5:31  +3:53 +14:18  +3:53  +1:28  +3:42  +0:22
 

Klasse D40  4,0 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Inger Lise Pettersen    Korgen I.L      42:56  (+0:00)
      2:40   3:25   3:23   2:25   5:57   3:18   6:35   3:37   4:40   6:12   0:44
     +1:03   0:00   0:00   0:00  +1:25   0:00   0:00   0:00  +0:58   0:00  +0:08
2  Wenche Hjelmseth        Mo O-Klubb      50:42  (+7:46)
      2:46   4:40   5:00   3:11   4:32   4:32   9:13   5:45   3:42   6:45   0:36
     +1:09  +1:15  +1:37  +0:46   0:00  +1:14  +2:38  +2:08   0:00  +0:33   0:00
3  Lisbeth Beyer           Mo O-Klubb      51:21  (+8:25)
      1:48   4:59   4:01   3:12   5:29   4:58   9:33   4:44   4:01   7:50   0:46
     +0:11  +1:34  +0:38  +0:47  +0:57  +1:40  +2:58  +1:07  +0:19  +1:38  +0:10
4  Eli Ringdalen           Mo O-Klubb      56:37 (+13:41)
      1:37   5:22   4:40   3:07   4:33   6:10  11:15   5:27   5:00   8:39   0:47
      0:00  +1:57  +1:17  +0:42  +0:01  +2:52  +4:40  +1:50  +1:18  +2:27  +0:11
5  Liv Øverleir Pettersen  Mo O-Klubb      63:30 (+20:34)
      1:58   4:21   8:59   3:11   4:57   4:38  12:45  10:11   4:22   7:22   0:46
     +0:21  +0:56  +5:36  +0:46  +0:25  +1:20  +6:10  +6:34  +0:40  +1:10  +0:10
 

Klasse D55  3,0 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Karin Håpnes            Korgen I.L      55:11  (+0:00)
      2:04   6:35   7:04   4:39   6:16  14:32   7:04   6:00   0:57
      0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00
 

Klasse H40  4,0 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Jan Gaute Buvik         Korgen I.L      41:09  (+0:00)
      1:03   3:47   3:14   2:24   6:46   4:01   6:26   3:49   3:16   5:47   0:36
     +0:08   0:00   0:00   0:00  +2:51  +0:32   0:00  +0:12   0:00   0:00  +0:07
2  Terje Alterås           Mo O-Klubb      47:55  (+6:46)
      1:37   4:40   5:25   2:44   8:55   3:35   7:19   3:37   3:37   5:57   0:29
     +0:42  +0:53  +2:11  +0:20  +5:00  +0:06  +0:53   0:00  +0:21  +0:10   0:00
3  Ingar Solberg           Olderskog IL    49:01  (+7:52)
      0:55   6:55   3:48   3:13   4:22   3:35   8:41   4:54   4:05   7:48   0:45
      0:00  +3:08  +0:34  +0:49  +0:27  +0:06  +2:15  +1:17  +0:49  +2:01  +0:16
4  Ole Petter Rundhaug     Mo O-Klubb      49:27  (+8:18)
      1:44   4:17   5:00   3:12   4:32   4:27   9:20   5:45   3:44   6:50   0:36
     +0:49  +0:30  +1:46  +0:48  +0:37  +0:58  +2:54  +2:08  +0:28  +1:03  +0:07
5  Jan Kåre Vatne          Mo O-Klubb      51:32 (+10:23)
      6:10   4:59   3:56   2:50   3:55   3:29   8:38   5:00   5:44   6:16   0:35
     +5:15  +1:12  +0:42  +0:26   0:00   0:00  +2:12  +1:23  +2:28  +0:29  +0:06
6  Ola Redal               Mo O-Klubb      55:07 (+13:58)
      1:19   5:53   5:34   3:57   4:43   4:45   8:17   6:57   4:34   8:22   0:46
     +0:24  +2:06  +2:20  +1:33  +0:48  +1:16  +1:51  +3:20  +1:18  +2:35  +0:17
7  Alf Olsen               Mo O-Klubb      65:29 (+24:20)
      1:33   6:33   8:09   3:43   9:37   4:24  10:56   5:24   5:43   8:34   0:53
     +0:38  +2:46  +4:55  +1:19  +5:42  +0:55  +4:30  +1:47  +2:27  +2:47  +0:24
 

Klasse H55  3,0 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Arne Håpnes             Korgen I.L      40:34  (+0:00)
      1:39   4:43   5:19   3:41   3:47   9:41   5:40   5:21   0:43
      0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00   0:00
 

Klasse N
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Julian Bech             Korgen I.L.  
 

Klasse Trim
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Lea Fisler              Mo O-Klubb