Resultatliste Vårsprinten, 26.05.01.

Klasse D13-14  2.3 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Elisabeth RekkedalBodø & Omegn IF 24:31  (+0:00)
      2:44/150   3:17/141   4:11/164   4:32/167   6:06/139   3:41/100
     +0:07      +0:14      +0:18      +0:09      +0:18       0:00
2  Marit Wenseth KureBodø & Omegn IF 24:32  (+0:01)
      2:37/150   3:03/141   3:53/164   4:23/167   5:48/139   4:21/100   0:27/165
      0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00      +0:40       0:00

Klasse D15-16  2.8 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Birgitte Villmo   Korgen I.L      31:20  (+0:00)
      2:25/148   5:02/154   3:11/169   2:19/141   9:00/138   2:14/145   3:32/139   3:16/100   0:21/165
     +0:01       0:00      +0:01      +0:20      +4:03       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00
2  Solveig Wenseth KuBodø & Omegn IF 31:23  (+0:03)
      2:24/148   5:08/154   3:10/169   2:10/141   6:33/138   3:04/145   4:36/139   3:56/100   0:22/165
      0:00      +0:06       0:00      +0:11      +1:36      +0:50      +1:04      +0:40      +0:01
3  Ingvild Øvsthus   Bodø & Omegn IF 40:57  (+9:37)
      2:56/148  10:41/154   4:16/169   1:59/141   6:17/138   5:27/145   5:13/139   3:44/100   0:24/165
     +0:32      +5:39      +1:06       0:00      +1:20      +3:13      +1:41      +0:28      +0:03
4  Sigrid Vatne      Mo O-Klubb      41:39 (+10:19)
      3:12/148   7:17/154   4:15/169   2:50/141  11:34/138   3:24/145   4:26/139   3:47/165   0:33/100   0:21/165
     +0:48      +2:15      +1:05      +0:51      +6:37      +1:10      +0:54      +0:31      +0:12       0:00
5  Ann Trude Mohus   Bodø & Omegn IF 50:46 (+19:26)
      3:14/148   6:24/154  17:29/169   3:47/141   4:57/138   3:19/145   5:27/139   5:19/100   0:50/165
     +0:50      +1:22     +14:19      +1:48       0:00      +1:05      +1:55      +2:03      +0:29

Klasse H15-16  2.8 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Erlend Eggestad   Bodø & Omegn IF 30:08  (+0:00)
      2:12/148   9:00/154   2:53/169   1:58/141   4:19/138   3:22/145   3:30/139   2:33/100   0:21/165
      0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00

Klasse D17  3.5 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Randi Hole        Bodø & Omegn IF 32:23  (+0:00)
      2:08/148   4:49/154   2:05/149   2:25/156   5:20/169   3:01/141   3:53/138   2:04/145   3:21/139   2:59/100   0:18/165
      0:00       0:00      +0:27      +0:06      +0:21      +1:22       0:00       0:00       0:00      +0:03       0:00
2  Lena Pedersen     Siso IL         33:50  (+1:27)
      2:18/148   5:09/154   2:03/149   2:19/156   4:59/169   1:39/141   6:10/138   2:16/145   3:41/139   2:56/100   0:20/165
     +0:10      +0:20      +0:25       0:00       0:00       0:00      +2:17      +0:12      +0:20       0:00      +0:02
3  Marit Johnsen     Bodø & Omegn IF 36:48  (+4:25)
      2:29/148   6:05/154   1:38/149   2:33/156   5:43/169   1:48/141   5:11/138   2:49/145   4:26/139   3:46/100   0:20/165
     +0:21      +1:16       0:00      +0:14      +0:44      +0:09      +1:18      +0:45      +1:05      +0:50      +0:02
4  Inga Vatne        Mo O-Klubb        44:31 (+12:08)
      3:30/148   7:02/154   2:09/149   3:16/156   6:55/169   3:20/141   5:23/138   3:25/145   5:44/139   3:28/100   0:19/165
     +1:22      +2:13      +0:31      +0:57      +1:56      +1:41      +1:30      +1:21      +2:23      +0:32      +0:01
 

Klasse H17  3.5 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Arild Hegreberg   Bodø & Omegn IF 26:07  (+0:00)
      1:44/148   3:47/154   1:13/149   1:52/156   4:23/169   1:19/141   2:50/138   3:24/145   2:52/139   2:28/100   0:15/165
      0:00       0:00       0:00      +0:05      +0:16      +0:03       0:00      +1:21       0:00       0:00       0:00
2  Lars Petter RekkedBodø & Omegn IF 31:04  (+4:57)
      1:47/148   5:49/154   1:19/149   1:47/156   4:07/169   1:20/141   6:07/138   2:03/145   3:42/139   2:46/100   0:17/165
     +0:03      +2:02      +0:06       0:00       0:00      +0:04      +3:17       0:00      +0:50      +0:18      +0:02
3  Anders Beyer BrattMo O-Klubb      32:13  (+6:06)
      2:10/148   4:41/154   1:17/149   2:32/156   5:53/169   1:32/141   3:27/138   3:27/145   3:17/139   2:44/100   1:13/165
     +0:26      +0:54      +0:04      +0:45      +1:46      +0:16      +0:37      +1:24      +0:25      +0:16      +0:58
4  Anders Kure       Bodø & Omegn IF 33:35  (+7:28)
      2:01/148   4:48/154   1:33/149   2:10/156   5:33/169   2:05/141   4:38/138   2:36/145   4:34/139   3:13/100   0:24/165
     +0:17      +1:01      +0:20      +0:23      +1:26      +0:49      +1:48      +0:33      +1:42      +0:45      +0:09
5  Roy Solbakk       Valnesfjord IL  35:15  (+9:08)
      2:00/148   8:35/154   1:32/149   1:56/156   5:13/169   1:36/141   4:25/138   2:47/145   4:15/139   2:56/100
     +0:16      +4:48      +0:19      +0:09      +1:06      +0:20      +1:35      +0:44      +1:23      +0:28
6  Marius Edvardsen  Bodø & Omegn IF 35:31  (+9:24)
      1:51/148   4:25/154   1:32/149   2:05/156   8:14/169   1:16/141   6:06/138   2:22/145   4:11/139   3:13/100   0:16/165
     +0:07      +0:38      +0:19      +0:18      +4:07       0:00      +3:16      +0:19      +1:19      +0:45      +0:01
7  Fredrik Johansen  Mo O-Klubb      39:13 (+13:06)
      3:40/148   7:24/154   1:45/149   2:08/156   4:54/169   1:41/141   5:53/138   2:22/145   4:47/139   4:11/100   0:28/165
     +1:56      +3:37      +0:32      +0:21      +0:47      +0:25      +3:03      +0:19      +1:55      +1:43      +0:13
 

Klasse D45  2.8 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Inger Lise PettersKorgen I.L      28:33  (+0:00)
      2:18/148   5:00/154   3:16/169   1:51/141   4:01/138   3:49/145   4:09/139   3:28/100   0:41/165
      0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00      +0:10       0:00       0:00      +0:16
2  Lisbeth Beyer     Mo O-Klubb      38:54 (+10:21)
      3:51/148   7:54/154   4:32/169   2:42/141   5:36/138   5:15/145   4:52/139   3:47/100   0:25/165
     +1:33      +2:54      +1:16      +0:51      +1:35      +1:36      +0:43      +0:19       0:00
3  Solveig MartinusenBodø & Omegn I. 41:48 (+13:15)
      5:11/148   7:28/154   5:13/169   3:02/141   6:44/138   3:39/145   5:57/139   4:34/165
     +2:53      +2:28      +1:57      +1:11      +2:43       0:00      +1:48      +1:06
4  Lisbeth Lunde     Bodø & Omegn IF 46:01 (+17:28)
      4:04/148   7:45/154   5:00/169   2:50/141   9:23/138   5:37/145   6:07/139   4:41/100   0:34/165
     +1:46      +2:45      +1:44      +0:59      +5:22      +1:58      +1:58      +1:13      +0:09
 

Klasse H45  3.5 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Leif M. Eggestad  Bodø & Omegn IF 32:05  (+0:00)
      1:47/148   5:00/154   1:48/149   2:43/156   5:22/169   2:17/141   3:45/138   2:39/145   3:59/139   2:45/100
     +0:01      +0:38      +0:02      +0:41      +0:37      +0:39       0:00      +0:17      +0:59      +2:01
2  Per Rekkedal      Bodø & Omegn IF 32:37  (+0:32)
      2:08/148   4:22/154   2:04/149   2:20/156   4:45/169   1:38/141   6:06/138   2:22/145   3:35/139   2:56/100   0:21/165
     +0:22       0:00      +0:18      +0:18       0:00       0:00      +2:21       0:00      +0:35      +2:12      +0:01
3  Kjetil Jordbru    Valnesfjord IL  34:23  (+2:18)
      2:29/148   4:56/154   2:02/149   2:02/156   5:39/169   2:00/141   4:29/138   2:56/145   4:08/139   3:15/100   0:27/165
     +0:43      +0:34      +0:16       0:00      +0:54      +0:22      +0:44      +0:34      +1:08      +2:31      +0:07
4  Arnulf Villmo     Korgen I.L      34:43  (+2:38)
      2:17/148   5:12/154   1:46/149   2:38/156   5:22/169   1:55/141   5:08/138   3:01/145   4:02/139   3:02/100   0:20/165
     +0:31      +0:50       0:00      +0:36      +0:37      +0:17      +1:23      +0:39      +1:02      +2:18       0:00
5  Gunnar Brattli    Mo O-Klubb      38:16  (+6:11)
      2:38/148   5:45/154   1:59/149   3:28/156   5:17/169   2:05/141   4:51/138   4:33/145   4:06/139   3:14/100   0:20/165
     +0:52      +1:23      +0:13      +1:26      +0:32      +0:27      +1:06      +2:11      +1:06      +2:30       0:00
6  Ivar Aanerød      Bodø & Omegn IF 39:32  (+7:27)
      2:39/148   5:24/154   3:23/149   3:07/156   5:24/169   2:16/141   5:03/138   8:32/139   3:00/100   0:44/165
     +0:53      +1:02      +1:37      +1:05      +0:39      +0:38      +1:18      +6:10       0:00       0:00
7  Eivind Sommerseth Bodø & Omegn IF 40:57  (+8:52)
      2:53/148   5:46/154   3:06/149   2:26/156   6:17/169   2:17/141   5:43/138   4:06/145   4:53/139   3:30/100
     +1:07      +1:24      +1:20      +0:24      +1:32      +0:39      +1:58      +1:44      +1:53      +2:46
8  Dag Skogan        Valnesfjord     42:10 (+10:05)
      3:01/148   7:03/154   3:00/149   3:30/156   7:09/169   2:14/141   4:23/138   3:06/145   4:48/139   3:31/100   0:25/165
     +1:15      +2:41      +1:14      +1:28      +2:24      +0:36      +0:38      +0:44      +1:48      +2:47      +0:05
9  Åge Mohus         Bodø & Omegn IF 42:30 (+10:25)
      2:46/148   6:31/154   2:12/149   2:11/156   8:54/169   2:00/141   5:46/138   3:23/145   4:46/139   3:35/100   0:26/165
     +1:00      +2:09      +0:26      +0:09      +4:09      +0:22      +2:01      +1:01      +1:46      +2:51      +0:06
10 Jan Kåre Vatne    Mo O-Klubb      48:16 (+16:11)
      1:46/148   5:32/154   3:35/149   2:16/156  11:18/169   5:02/141   4:00/138   5:08/145   6:06/139   3:33/165
      0:00      +1:10      +1:49      +0:14      +6:33      +3:24      +0:15      +2:46      +3:06      +2:49

Klasse D55  2.8 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Karen Bjørseth    Bodø & Omegn IF 28:14  (+0:00)
      4:58/150   3:20/141   4:12/164   6:05/167   4:28/139   4:42/100   0:29/165
      0:00       0:00       0:00      +0:07       0:00       0:00      +0:02
2  Eva Lund Pedersen Siso I.L.       34:29  (+6:15)
      6:14/150   4:30/141   5:34/164   5:58/167   6:40/139   5:06/100   0:27/165
     +1:16      +1:10      +1:22       0:00      +2:12      +0:24       0:00

Klasse H55  2.8 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Erling Pedersen   Siso IL         26:22  (+0:00)
      2:11/148   4:24/154   3:17/169   1:37/141   4:45/138   2:27/145   4:02/139   3:16/100   0:23/165
      0:00       0:00      +0:14       0:00      +0:58       0:00      +0:25      +0:21      +0:02
2  Carl B. Bjørseth  Bodø & Omegn IF 26:26  (+0:04)
      2:29/148   4:55/154   3:03/169   1:37/141   3:56/138   2:29/145   4:06/139   3:17/100   0:34/165
     +0:18      +0:31       0:00       0:00      +0:09      +0:02      +0:29      +0:22      +0:13
3  Jens Limstrand    Bodø & Omegn IF 31:05  (+4:43)
      2:26/148   6:09/154   4:27/169   2:24/141   4:37/138   3:28/145   4:07/139   3:05/100   0:22/165
     +0:15      +1:45      +1:24      +0:47      +0:50      +1:01      +0:30      +0:10      +0:01
4  Edvin Berg        Bodø & Omegn IF 32:12  (+5:50)
      2:39/148   5:51/154   4:41/169   2:14/141   4:45/138   2:42/145   4:55/139   4:04/100   0:21/165
     +0:28      +1:27      +1:38      +0:37      +0:58      +0:15      +1:18      +1:09       0:00
5  Asbjørn Pedersen  Siso IL         33:51  (+7:29)
      2:19/148   4:51/154   6:54/169   1:38/141   3:54/138   7:21/145   3:37/139   2:55/100   0:22/165
     +0:08      +0:27      +3:51      +0:01      +0:07      +4:54       0:00       0:00      +0:01
6  Per Fosby         Valnesfjord     35:29  (+9:07)
      3:53/148  11:52/154   3:43/169   7:25/138   3:47/145   4:49/139
     +1:42      +7:28      +0:40      +5:48       0:00      +2:22

Klasse H65  2.3 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Karl Boe          Bodø & Omegn I. 29:08  (+0:00)
      2:59/150   4:19/141   5:19/164   6:17/167   5:13/139   4:35/100   0:26/165
      0:00      +1:21       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00      +0:05
2  Arnold Danielsen  Bodø & Omegn IF 37:26  (+8:18)
      6:35/150   2:58/141   7:28/164   9:27/167   5:53/139   4:44/100   0:21/165
     +3:36       0:00      +2:09      +3:10      +0:40      +0:09       0:00
 

Klasse C  1.9 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Julian Bech       Korgen I.L      25:14  (+0:00)
      4:50/141   4:37/164   9:13/167   3:01/162   3:09/100   0:24/165
     +1:10       0:00      +5:10      +0:47      +0:09       0:00
2  Astrid Wenseth KurBodø & Omegn IF 30:05  (+4:51)
      5:03/141   5:18/164  13:16/167   3:04/162   3:00/100   0:24/165
     +1:23      +0:41      +9:13      +0:50       0:00       0:00
3  Ingrid N. Aanerød Bodø & Omegn IF 35:50 (+10:36)
      8:07/141   6:31/164   4:46/167   9:28/162   5:50/100   1:08/165
     +4:27      +1:54      +0:43      +7:14      +2:50      +0:44
4  Mariell Pedersen ESiso IL         36:45 (+11:31)
      3:40/148   5:44/154   4:03/169   2:14/141   4:46/138   7:12/145   5:25/139   3:21/100   0:20/165
      0:00      +1:07       0:00       0:00      +1:46      +6:48       0:00       0:00       0:00

Klasse N  1.3 km
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Martha Skogan     Valnesfjord      0:00  (+0:00)
2  Magnus Brattli    Mo O-Klubb      15:35 (+15:35)
      2:44/100   1:50/173   2:35/167   4:14/162   3:43/100   0:29/165
      0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00       0:00
3  Jakob Skogan      Valnesfjord     42:12 (+42:12)
      5:19/100   4:22/173   5:58/167  12:44/162  12:51/100   0:58/165
     +2:35      +2:32      +3:23      +8:30      +9:08      +0:29