Resultatliste for Herringen
Helgelandsræs  22.08.02
Lang løype
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Jan Gaute Buvik         Korgen IL       36:39  (+0:00)
      0:56   3:12   2:57   4:16   4:07   2:20   1:26   7:55   1:57   4:14   2:22   0:57
2  Reidar Håpnes           Korgen I.L      39:00  (+2:21)
      0:45   2:49   3:00   4:11   4:21   2:22   2:03   9:34   1:30   4:57   2:21   1:07
3  Ingar Solberg           Olderskog IL    42:51  (+6:12)
      0:44   3:20   2:38   4:23   5:10   2:50   2:08  11:12   1:36   5:38   2:11   1:01
4  Anders Beyer Brattli    Mo O-Klubb      43:39  (+7:00)
      0:42   3:41   2:44   4:16   5:14   1:50   1:39  13:12   1:43   5:05   2:34   0:59
5  Kristian Hines          Herringen IL    52:16 (+15:37)
      0:43   4:30   6:59   5:03   5:35   2:54   2:22  11:58   2:36   5:49   2:40   1:07
1  Ylva Fernros                            53:38  (+0:00)
      1:55   4:02   3:22   6:18   6:00   3:00   2:15  15:06   1:53   6:33   2:05   1:09
6  Ola Nergård             Olderskog IL    58:39 (+22:00)
      0:54  10:16   3:21   5:47   5:06   2:20   2:02  14:51   2:55   6:43   3:14   1:10
7  Nils Petter Rundhaug    Mo O-Klubb      63:33 (+26:54)
      1:47  --- 23:41---   2:49   5:28   2:54   2:34  11:06   2:32   7:50   2:07   0:45
8  Øystein Hines           Herringen IL    66:19 (+29:40)
      1:09  17:47   2:37   6:08   6:47   4:26   1:55  11:25   3:16   7:27   2:12   1:10
9  Fredrik Johansen        Mo O-Klubb      72:00 (+19:29)
      0:54   9:55  15:55   2:54   7:10   3:11   1:56  17:37   3:32   5:55   2:17   0:44
2  Inger Lise Pettersen    Korgen I.L      74:15 (+20:37)
      1:06  14:32  10:51   7:02   7:41   4:06   2:07  14:44   1:56   5:49   3:05   1:16


Kort løype
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Ola Vinje                               43:18  (+0:00)
      1:03  16:35   3:38   6:55   4:41   6:23   3:01   1:02
2  Karin Håpnes            Korgen I.L      43:43  (+0:00)
      1:49   5:18   3:43   7:55   9:34  10:00   4:01   1:23
2  Arne Håpnes             Korgen I.L      43:43  (+0:00)
      1:08  10:12   3:19   9:51   5:08   9:58   2:39   1:28
4  Torbjørn Breirem        Olderskog IL    50:08  (+6:25)
      1:23  17:59   3:48   7:02   7:18   6:32   4:29   1:37


Nybegynnere
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1  Stig Rune og Tor Håkon Brattbakk, Unn Herringbotn Herringen IL    52:31  (+0:00)
      3:00  14:55  11:02   6:14  13:32   3:48


Ingar Solberg
Mosjøen