SALTENKARUSELLEN  2002
SAMMENLAGT 6 av 8 løp teller
  1.løp 2.løp 3.løp 4.løp 5.løp 6.løp 7.løp 8.løp Sammenlagt
                   
H17                  
1.  Arild Hegreberg, B&OI 10   10 10     10 10 50
2   Vebjørn Rånes, B&OI 8 10 8 7   7     40
3.  Lars Reitan, B&OI 7 7       8 8 6 36
4.  Roy Solbakk, VIL   8 7 6     6 5 32
5.  Lars P Rekkedal, B&OI disk   6     10 Br 7 23
6. John H Heitmann, B&OI disk 6   5 7     3 21
7.  Holger H Johansen, Bekk         10     8 18
8.  Svein Hedenstad, B&OI             7 4 11
9.  Bjørn Stensland, B&OI         8       8
10.  Gunnar Skjeflo, B&OI       8         8
11.  Marius Edvardsen, B&OI 6               6
                   
D17                  
1.  Randi Hole, B&OI 10 10 10 10     10 10 60
2.  Audhild Prytz, B&OI   8   8   10 8   34
3.  Ingrid Støen, B&OI 6 4   7   6   7 30
4.  Sandy H Johansen, Bekk         10 8   8 26
5.  Lena C Pedersen, Siso   6 8 5         19
6.  Valborg Madslien, Freidig 8 7             15
7.  Ingvill Øvsthus, B&OI 5     6         11
8.  Unni Rekkedal, B&OI         8       8
9 . Ann Trude Mohus, B&OI           7     7
9.  Marit Johnsen, B&OI 7               7
11.'Hege Rustad, Oddersjå               6 6  
12. Anne M Navjord, B&OI   5             5
13. Solveig W Kure, B&OI 4               4
14. Mariell Pedersen, Siso   3             3
 
D13-16                  
1.  Elisabeth Rekkedal, B&OI 10 10 10   10 10 10 10 60
2.  Marit W Kure, B&OI 8 8       8 8   32
3.  Astrid W Kure, B&OI   7             7
                   
H13-16                  
1.  Erlend Eggestad, B&OI 7 7 8     10 8 8 48
1.  Steinar Eldevik, B&OI   8 10 10     10 10 48
3.  Magnus W Wold, B&OI 8 10       7     25
4.  Halvor Prytz, B&OI   3 7     6     17
5.  Aksel O Ørnes, B&OI 6 6             12
6.  Kristian W Wold, B&OI 10               10
7.  Håkon B Tangen, B&OI           8     8
8.  Kim Andre Støvset, SIL 5 3             8
9.  Eirik Grimstad, B&OI     6           6
10. Gaute W Arntzen, B&OI   5             5
11. Bjørnar Bakklund, B&OI   2             2
 
D40                  
1.  Karen Bjørseth, B&OI 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 6 60
2.  Lisbeth Lunde, B&OI 10     7   7   10 34
3.  Katrine Kalvig, VIL 6 7       8 Br 8 27
4.  Solveig Martinussen, B& 7 8   8         23
5.  Lisbeth Rønningsbakk     8           8
6.  Inger M Bærug, B&OI               7 7
H40                  
1.  Per Rekkedal, B&OI 10 10 8 8 8 10 10 10 58
2.  Jan Prytz, B&OI 8 5 2 5   8 5 4 35
3.  Arnt Hesjevik, B&OI 7 8   6 10     3 34
4.  Carl B Bjørseth, B&OI 3 7 4 2 Br 5 6 6 31
4.  Leif M Eggestad, B&OI 6     7   6 4 8 31
6. Ivar Aanerød, B&OI   4 5 4   7 7   27
7.  Jørund Eldevik, B&OI 5   10 10         25
7.  Anders Kure, B&OI     7 3     8 7 25
9.  Kjetil Jordbru, VIL 4 6 6       2   18
10. Eivind Sommerseth, B 2       7     2 11
11. Morten Selnes, B&OI disk 0 1 0   4 3   8
12. Dag Skogan, VIL   2           5 7
13. Tor Arne Haug, B&OI   0 3           3
13. Karl I Didriksen, B&OI           3     3
13. Anders Westlund, B&OI   3             3
16. Arild Arntzen, B&OI   1             1
16. Erik Nielsen, B&OI       1         1
 
 
D55                  
1.  Kirsten Limstrand, B&OI   10 10 10         30
2.  Eva L Pedersen, Siso   8   8         16
                   
H55                  
1.  Per Dalhaug, B&OI   7   10 8 8   10 43
2.  Jon Øverås, B&OI 6 8 10 5 6 7     42
3.  Edvin Berg, B&OO 10 10   8   10 Br   38
4.  Arnold Danielsen, B&OI 5 4     4 6 10 7 36
5.  Per Fosby, B&OI 7   7   7   Br 8 29
6.  Carl Boe, B&OI   6 8 6 5       25
7.  Asbjørn Pedersen,Siso   5 6 7         18
8.  Gunnar Rabben, VIL         10       10
9.  Jens V Limstrand, B&OI 8               8
                   
D17C                  
1.  Jorunn Stabel, B&OI 10 10     10 10 10 10 60
2.  Anne Nyquist, B&OI   8 10   8 8   Br 34
3.  Karen Belsheim 4 7             11
4.  Siv Byberg 4 6             10
5.  Sissel Snoen   5             5
                   
H17C                  
1.  Odd Ivar Søvik, B&OI   10 6 8   10 10   44
2.  Christian Søvik, B&OI 8 8   7   7 Br 10 40
3.  Geir Moen. B&OI   7 8 10   8 Br   33
4.  Andre Støvset, Skjerstad 6 5             11
5.  Anders Wold, B&OI 10               10
5.  Knut Storteig, TIL     10           10
7.  Kolbj. Alstad, Skjerstad     7           7
8.  Finn Ørnes, B&OI 7               7
9.  Eivind Støen, B&OI   6             6
10.  Kjetil Gryt, Skjerstad     5           5
                   
D13-16C                  
1.  Ingrid Aanerød, B&OI 10           10   20
2.  Astrid W Kure, B&OI 8               8
                   
H11-12                  
1.  Jonas Skar, B&OI           10 10 10 30
2.  Thorbj. Olsen, B&OI 10         8     18
3.  Lasse Arntzen, B&OI 8               8  
4.  Jakob Skogan, VIL           7     7  
5.  Tore W Wold, B&OI           6     6  
6.  Ove Vian, B&OI           5     5  
                     
D11-12                    
1.  Julie Norum, B&OI           10     10  
1.  Turid Aanerød, B&OI             10   10  
1.  Astrid Landstad, B&OI             10   10  
4.  Maria Støen, B&OI           8     8  
5.  Brita Aalstad, B&OI             7   7