Antall deltagere var 51
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Maria Bech Urland | Korgen IL | 36:44 | ||
2 | Helene Kristoffersen | Mo O-Klubb | 38:46 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Randi Brækken | Herringen IL | 51:46 | ||
2 | Stine Brækken | Herringen IL | 53:41 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Kristine Masterdalshei | Mo O-Klubb | 14:22 | ||
2 | Mathilde Rundhaug | Mo O-Klubb | 15:11 | ||
3 | Sigrid Bech Urland | Korgen IL | 17:32 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Petter Jakola | Bodø&Omegn IF | 9:35 | ||
2 | Håkon Hegreberg | Bodø&Omegn IF | 16:02 | ||
3 | Sander Pettersen | Bodø&Omegn IF | 22:52 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Ida Hegreberg | Bodø&Omegn IF | 1:24:48 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Henning Masterdalshei | Mo O-Klubb | 27:06 | ||
2 | Yngve Skogstad | Mo O-Klubb | 29:20 | ||
3 | Torbjørn Høsli Olsen | Bodø&Omegn IF | 58:08 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Magnus Wingan Wold | Bodø&Omegn IF | 39:58 | ||
2 | Julian Bech Urland | Korgen IL | 1:01:04 | ||
3 | Helge Bech Urland | Korgen IL | 1:39:32 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | John Helge Heitmann | Bodø&Omegn IF | 1:26:22 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Sigrid Ringdalen Vatne | Mo O-Klubb | 1:18:30 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Kristoffer Rundhaug | Mo O-Klubb | 3:02:00 | ||
DNF | Nils Petter Rundhaug | Mo O-Klubb | 2:29:46 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Inga Vatne | NTNUI | 2:20:22 | ||
DNF | Åse Kari Alterås | Mo O-Klubb |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Arild Hegreberg | Bodø&Omegn IF | 1:52:36 | ||
2 | Halvard R. Pedersen | Bodø&Omegn IF | 2:19:29 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Hilde Sofie Masterdalshei | Mo O-Klubb | 1:21:10 | ||
DSQ | Inger Lise Pettersen | Korgen IL | 1:20:25 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Ole Morten Wie | Mo O-Klubb | 1:57:45 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Wenche Hjelmseth | Mo O-Klubb | 1:08:23 | ||
2 | Eli Ringdalen | Mo O-Klubb | 1:15:25 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Jan Gaute Buvik | Korgen IL | 1:10:04 | ||
2 | Jan Kåre Vatne | Mo O-Klubb | 1:28:36 | ||
3 | Anders Kure | Bodø&Omegn IF | 1:36:42 | ||
DNF | Arnulf Villmo | Korgen IL | 1:39:54 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Karen Bjørseth | Bodø&Omegn IF | 56:44 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Per Rekkedal | Bodø&Omegn IF | 53:28 | ||
2 | Åge Mohus | Bodø&Omegn IF | 1:09:53 | ||
DSQ | Leif Magne Eggestad | Bodø&Omegn IF | 51:12 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Karin Håpnes | Korgen IL | 43:14 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Carl B. Bjørseth | Bodø&Omegn IF | 44:42 | ||
2 | Arne Håpnes | Korgen IL | 54:17 | ||
3 | Arvid Kongsli | Bleikvassli IL | 1:11:59 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Torbjørn Breirem | Olderskog IL | 50:44 | ||
2 | Arnold Danielsen | Bodø&Omegn IF | 57:18 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Oddgeir Nergård | Olderskog IL | 1:34:44 |