Antall påmeldte var 59
Antall starednde var 55
Antall fullført var 53
SplitsBrowser (Grafisk strekktidsanalyse)
Nr | Navn | Tid | Etter | Løper | Klubb | Tid | Min/km |
1 | Bodø 2 | 1:24:28 |
Lars Reitan Aviaja Kleist Ask Kleist Godal Jakob Kalvig Skogan |
Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF |
22:52 17:20 16:26 27:50 |
7.75 8.62 8.18 7.86 |
|
2 | Bodø 1 | 1:29:29 | (+5:01) |
Arild Hegreberg Marit Johnsen Håvard Wedege Irgens Petter Jakola |
Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF |
22:27 17:11 13:33 36:18 |
7.61 8.55 6.74 10.28 |
3 | Olderskog 1 | 1:38:27 | (+13:59) |
Ingar Solberg Liv Anne Sollie Ivar Rystad Sturla Sjåvik |
Olderskog IL Olderskog IL Olderskog IL Olderskog IL |
29:38 22:10 18:06 28:33 |
10.36 11.03 9.00 7.87 |
4 | Mo 1 | 1:50:19 | (+25:51) |
Mathilde Rundhaug Tore Kolstad Hilde Sofie Hansen Jan Kåre Vatne |
Mo O-Klubb Mo O-Klubb Mo O-Klubb Mo O-Klubb |
24:30 21:53 19:09 44:47 |
8.31 10.89 9.53 12.69 |
5 | Mo 3 | 2:00:28 | (+36:00) |
Doris Stien Åshild Kolstad Martin Kaspersen Ole Petter Rundhaug |
Mo O-Klubb Mo O-Klubb Mo O-Klubb Mo O-Klubb |
29:48 19:48 26:12 44:40 |
10.38 9.85 13.03 12.34 |
6 | Korgen 1 | 2:04:21 | (+39:53) |
Inger Lise Pettersen Maria Bech Urland Sigrid Bech Urland Olav Oldernes |
Korgen IL Korgen IL Korgen IL Korgen IL |
43:30 25:45 22:01 33:05 |
15.16 12.81 10.95 9.14 |
7 | Bodø 4 | 2:12:41 | (+48:13) |
Heidi Jensen Katrine Kalvig Martha Kalvig Skogan Torkel Irgens |
Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF |
41:00 29:07 30:58 31:36 |
14.34 14.49 15.41 8.71 |
8 | Bodø 5 | 2:23:40 | (+59:12) |
Torbjørn Høsli Olsen Oda Furuholmen Irene Skiri Dag Skogan |
Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF |
37:02 28:52 35:39 42:07 |
12.55 14.36 17.74 11.93 |
9 | Bodø 6 | 2:34:34 | (+1:10:06) |
Mari Eriksen Reitan Regula Høsli Ingun Arctander Jakola Steve Samuelsen |
Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF |
42:58 37:38 41:21 32:37 |
14.56 18.72 20.57 9.21 |
DSQ | Mo 2 |
Sigurd Oxaas Wie Ole-Kristian Kaspersen Wenche Hjelmseth Ingvild Oxaas Wie |
Mo O-Klubb Mo O-Klubb Mo O-Klubb Mo O-Klubb |
28:08 23:45 24:27 Disk |
9.54 11.82 12.16 9.63 |
||
DSQ | Bodø 3 |
Håkon Hegreberg Anita Eriksen Erlend Kjelstrup Tore Jakola |
Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF Bodø og Omegn IF |
35:28 Disk 24:37 32:43 |
12.36 22.37 12.25 9.04 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Lotte Eriksen Reitan | Bodø og Omegn IF | 17:21 | ||
2 | Amalie Rabliås Bustnes | Mo O-Klubb | 23:11 | (+5:50) | |
3 | Eli Kolstad | Mo O-Klubb | 24:59 | (+7:38) |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Lars Solli | Mo O-Klubb | 12:37 | ||
2 | Even-Johan Kaspersen | Mo O-Klubb | 14:34 | (+1:57) | |
3 | Amund Kleist Godal | Bodø og Omegn IF | 14:41 | (+2:04) | |
4 | Håvard Rokkan | Mo O-Klubb | 15:51 | (+3:14) | |
5 | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | Bodø og Omegn IF | 16:59 | (+4:22) |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
OK | Kaja Samuelsen Skiri | Bodø og Omegn IF | 14:36 | ||
OK | Ida Solli | Mo O-Klubb | 23:13 | (+8:37) |
Fullført | Navn | Klubb |
OK | Anny Kristine Valvik | Olderskog IL |