Antall påmeldte var 75
Antall starendde var 72
Antall fullført var 71
SplitsBrowser (Grafisk strekktidsanalyse)
Fullført | Navn | Klubb |
OK | Alexanter Filinas | Korgen IL |
OK | Isidora Filinas | Korgen IL |
OK | Silvana Filinas | Korgen IL |
OK | Iris Ingebrigtsen | Korgen IL |
OK | Stig-Arne Jenssen | Korgen IL |
OK | Olea Evjen Kristiansen | Korgen IL |
OK | Aurora Lund | Korgen IL |
OK | Ronja Moen | Korgen IL |
OK | Sidd Felix Moen | Korgen IL |
OK | Maren Nerleirmo | Korgen IL |
OK | Johanne Petersen-Øverleir | Korgen IL |
OK | Bjørghild Reinåmo | Korgen IL |
OK | Erlend Jenssen Reinåmo | Korgen IL |
OK | Lea Skreslett | Korgen IL |
OK | Odin Jæger Skreslett | Korgen IL |
OK | Ketil Tuven | Korgen IL |
OK | Sondre Fjeldavli Tuven | Korgen IL |
OK | Adrian Vågen Vasdal | Korgen IL |
OK | Ask Vågen Vasdal | Korgen IL |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Janne Anita Nilsen | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 16:58 | 9,92 | |
2 | Ambjørn Jenssen Reinåmo | Korgen IL | 37:48 | (+20:50) | 22,11 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Tamara Joelsen | Mo OK | 14:12 | 8,30 | |
2 | Anna Elisabeth Skålsvik | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 20:05 | (+5:53) | 11,74 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Ida Solli | Mo OK | 37:32 | 13,08 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Eirill Pettersen Buvik | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 38:00 | 12,34 | |
2 | Kaja Samuelsen Skiri | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 42:12 | (+4:12) | 13,70 |
3 | Eli Kolstad | Mo OK | 50:15 | (+12:15) | 16,31 |
4 | Marit Wenseth Kure | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 53:06 | (+15:06) | 17,24 |
5 | Ingvild Oxaas Wie | Mo OK | 1:07:42 | (+29:42) | 21,98 |
6 | Marianne Pettersen | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 1:12:21 | (+34:21) | 23,49 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Mette Bjerve | Mo OK | 1:02:16 | 21,70 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Inger Lise Pettersen | Korgen IL | 31:34 | 11,48 | |
2 | Wenche Hjelmseth | Mo OK | 42:10 | (+10:36) | 15,33 |
3 | Eli Ringdalen | Mo OK | 51:00 | (+19:26) | 18,55 |
4 | Katrine Kalvig | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 55:05 | (+23:31) | 20,03 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Erlend Holter Nilssen | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 11:45 | 6,87 | |
2 | Joachim Lind | Mo OK | 15:40 | (+3:55) | 9,16 |
3 | Nikolai Pettersen | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 18:02 | (+6:17) | 10,55 |
4 | Sondre Stormdalshei | Mo OK | 18:37 | (+6:52) | 10,89 |
5 | Sindre Mathisen | Mo OK | 23:32 | (+11:47) | 13,76 |
6 | Eirik Bjørgo Hagen | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 46:20 | (+34:35) | 27,10 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Oliver Larsen | Mo OK | 33:37 | 14,18 | |
2 | Eirik Reinåmo | Korgen IL | 54:53 | (+21:16) | 23,16 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Øyvind Johan Olsen | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 39:55 | 12,96 | |
2 | Jesper Helliksrud | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 52:53 | (+12:58) | 17,17 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Magnus Beyer Brattli | Mo OK | 29:08 | 7,67 | |
2 | Even-Johan Kaspersen | Mo OK | 30:14 | (+1:06) | 7,96 |
3 | Martin Hoset | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 30:27 | (+1:19) | 8,01 |
4 | Trygve Kongsbakk | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 34:27 | (+5:19) | 9,07 |
5 | Arild Hegreberg | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 37:17 | (+8:09) | 9,81 |
6 | Kristian Hines | Herringen IL | 40:45 | (+11:37) | 10,72 |
7 | Håvard Solbakken | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 44:24 | (+15:16) | 11,68 |
8 | Håvard Mølnås | Mo OK | 52:15 | (+23:07) | 13,75 |
9 | Lars Solli | Mo OK | 57:21 | (+28:13) | 15,09 |
10 | Trond Esben Nilssen | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 58:21 | (+29:13) | 15,36 |
11 | Kristoffer Rundhaug | Mo OK | 1:00:17 | (+31:09) | 15,86 |
12 | Morten Lind | Mo OK | 1:09:45 | (+40:37) | 18,36 |
DSQ | Espen Samuelsen Skiri | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 38:49 | (+9:41) | 10,21 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Lars Reitan | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 31:52 | 10,35 | |
2 | Rasmus Andersen | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 44:44 | (+12:52) | 14,52 |
3 | Ole Morten Wie | Mo OK | 45:05 | (+13:13) | 14,64 |
4 | Skule Stormdalshei | Mo OK | 48:53 | (+17:01) | 15,87 |
5 | Martin Kaspersen | Mo OK | 57:49 | (+25:57) | 18,77 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Jan Kåre Vatne | Mo OK | 34:22 | 11,97 | |
2 | Ingar Solberg | Olderskog IL | 36:16 | (+1:54) | 12,64 |
3 | Gunnar Brattli | Mo OK | 36:33 | (+2:11) | 12,74 |
4 | Steve Samuelsen | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 39:04 | (+4:42) | 13,61 |
5 | Ole Petter Rundhaug | Mo OK | 39:24 | (+5:02) | 13,73 |
6 | Dag Skogan | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 40:13 | (+5:51) | 14,01 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Per Rekkedal | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 31:47 | 11,56 | |
2 | Leif Magne Eggestad | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 49:54 | (+18:07) | 18,15 |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
Nr | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km |
1 | Arne Håpnes | Korgen IL | 43:26 | 18,33 |